Uitslagen 2019


Heren   16 jaar en ouder  
     
Positie Naam Tijd
1. Dennis van der Woude 14:33
2. Robin Baas 14:57
3. Anne Oenema 15:21
4. Ludo Potiek 15:27
5. Jente Sijtsema 15:47
6. Eric Stuiver 16:00
7. Dolph de Haan 16:10
8. Johan Fleer 16:42
9. Bert van der Vegt 17:15
10. Martijn Westerkamp 17:27
11. Age Witteveen 17:30
12. Melvin Robben 17:32
13. Anne-Pieter Visser 17:35
14. Hendrik de Boer 17:52
15. Coen Rijpma 17:54
16. Marcel Jonkman 18:18
17. Niels Gruter 18:25
18. Mike Maatman 18:30
19. Jelmer Ziel 18:34
20. Dennis Pereboom 18:36
21. Hilco Krikke 18:41
22. Lucas de Vries 18:43
23. Siebren Feenstra 18:50
24. Arnout Hofmeijer 19:12
25. Peter Ziel 19:34
26. Eric Zandhuis 19:41
27. Stefan de Vries 19:49
28. Maarten Hofstra 20:09
29. Thijs van der Tol 20:40
30. Piet Witteveen 20:56
31. Niels Mulder 21:12
32. Roderik Twint 21:14
33. Remco Bosma 21:22
34. Henk-Jan Bakker 21:23
35. Wolter Achttien 21:54
36. Ray Bouwman 21:55
37. Jurjan Reijenga 22:25
38. Djaylen Stinstra 25:01
39. Jesse van der Linde 26:49
40. Leon de Vries 34:40
41. Johan Ros 34:40



Dames     16 jaar en ouder  
     
Positie Naam Tijd
1. Tanja Krikke 19:55
2. Ester Zijp 20:32
3. Nathalie Ensing 20:54
4. Carmen Lip 22:22
5. Gerda van Dijk 24:33
6. Wendy Bosma 24:57
7. Tamara Prins 27:43
8. Wietske Witteveen 27:56
9. Stieneke de Jong 27:57
10. Jenneke van der Draai 29:06
11. Janneke Post 32:35
12. Alinde Stelma 32:37
13. Joanne Roordink 35:44
14. Marloes Hiemstra 35:59
15. Liza de Vries 36:02
16. Suzan de Vries 36:29
17. Celina Elsinga 36:31
18. Danae van Oosten 36:35
19. Nanda Wijngaard 36:36
20. Lianne Baas 36:43
21. Melissa Bax 36:46
22. Amber Bosma 38:53
23. Merel Glorie 38:54


 
Jongens     12 t/m 15 jaar  
     
Positie Naam Tijd
1. Hidde van Dijk 15:56
2. Stef Kleinsmit 16:11
3. Johan Bouwhuis 17:44
4. Siard van der Goot 17:54
5. Arno van den Berg 17:57
6. Dylan Stelma 17:58
7. Menno van den Berg 18:19
8. Tammo Deems 18:30
9. Ynze de Jong 18:46
10. Pieter van der Meer 19:28
11. Stijn Ensing 20:20
12. Rudolf Hogeling 21:58
13. Stijn Hiemstra 2:00
14. Bas de Jong 23:10
15. Ibrahim Momamd 23:56
16. Daan Bos 24:01
17. Christiaan Ensing 26:40
18. Gerben van der Meer 26:56
19. Frank Hoekstra 27:05
20. Max Meyer 33:19
21. Quinten van den Berg 33:22
22. Myron Feenstra 33:24
23. Jamie Pen 33:25



Meisjes     12 t/m 15 jaar  
     
Positie Naam Tijd
1. Alysse Oosting 18:33
2. Hedwig Hoekstra 19:43
3. Willeke Bouwhuis 20:20
4. Femke Oosting 20:35
5. Meike de Jong 21:13
6. Robin van der Zee 21:55
7. Mirjam Thomas 22:15
8. Aimee Oord 23:16
9. Marit van der Walle 23:18
10. Jasmein de Boer 23:40
11. Vera vd Linde 23:48
12. Emma Koopman 24:36
13. Liza Zandhuis 24:42
14. Esther Uittenbogaard 24:51
15. Elles Jansen 25:22
16. Ilse Wubben 25:39
17. Yvonne Kraak 26:03
18. Erika Bos 26:05
19. Dynah Hassing 26:14
20. Mette Wubben 26:29
21. Lais van der Geer 27:11
22. Amé de Jong 27:30
23. Inge Westerkamp 27:34
24. Mara Kamperveen 29:47
25. Claudia Dijkstra 29:51
26. Nina Brouwer 33:13
27. Minou Reek 33:15



Veteranen mannen 40 jaar en ouder  
     
Positie Naam Tijd
1. Symen Oenema 17:47
2. Peter Ziel 19:20
3. Johan Baas 19:30
4. Arnold Bouwhuis 20:26
5. Lodewijk Flapper 21:09
6. Henk Lageweg 23:23
7. Johannes van der Veen 26:47
8. Jerry de Jong 28:45
9. Hein de Vries 28:52



Krûmelrun 6 t/m 8 jaar  
     
Positie Naam Tijd
1. Hidde Doeven 06:48
2. Luuk Oenema 06:52
3. Sietse Hogeling 07:00
4. Luca de Jong 07:02
5 Hugo Stegeman 07:20
6 Milan Smale 07:26
7. Ilse Flapper 07:28
8. Lisa Hoekstra 07:30
9. Jens Bruinsma 08:18
10. Nathalie Stienstra 8:24
11. Niek Kuipers 8:44
12. Andrea Hetebrij 8:49
13. Larinde 8:54
14. Dieke 9:00
15. Corbijn 9:15
16. Anouk Schwering 9:33
17. Hilde de Jong 10:00
18. Sieger Krikke 10:23



Krûmelrun 9 t/m 11 jaar  
     
Positie Naam Tijd
1. Anton van der Tol 09:46
2. Sven van der Woude 09:54
3. Martien Ensing 10:15
4. Jolijn Dragt 10:41
5. Thom Jansen 10:43
6. Alieke Hoekstra 10:52
7. Jan Flapper 10:57
8. Andries Hogeling 10:58
9. Michelle van der Woude 11:04
10. Rico Hassing 11:06
11. Christa Hetebrij 11:08
12. Wessel vd Berg 11:30
13. Sven Oenema 12:05
14. Danick de Jong 12:10
15. Boaz Oord 12:27
16. Niek Schwering 12:30
17. Lisette Oosting 12:36
18. Rosan Kuipers 12:45
19. Djordy Smale 12:58
20. Tim Meijer 14:15
21. Jelte Spijksma 14:35
22. Sam de Jong 14:39
23. Thijs Hiemstra 14:55
24. Wytze de Jong 15:44
25. Fimke 15:54
26. Janne 15:58
27. Madelief 16:00
28. Luca van den Berg 16:08
29. Jurjen Hoekstra 16:17
30. Colin Wildenberg 16:19
31. Sanne de Wit 16:53
32. Nikki Donker 16:57
33. Jan Zijlstra 17:00
34. Yme de Boer 17:02
35. Friso Jan de Boer 17:05



Oudere uitslagen:

Uitslag 2018
Uitslag 2017
Uitslag 2016
Uitslag 2015
Uitslag 2014
Uitslag 2013
Uitslag 2012